Artists

artvideokoeln_220

artvideoKOELN presentations and manifestations were realised in cooperation with networking partners – festivals, cultural institutions, curators and artists all over the world.

Since 2004, artvideoKOELN was collaborating with following artists from 84 countries
AND – Artists Network Database, set up for managing the artists biographies centrally is continuously under updating.

(Argentina) – Osvaldo Raúl Ponce, Ricardo Pons, Gustavo Galuppo, Léon Ferrari, Ar Detroy, Juan Manuel Castrillo, Sebastian Wiedemann, Mario Damian Funes, Paula Almiron, Javier José Plano,Leticia El Halli Obeid, Christian Tapies, Male Cernadas, Mariana Radisic Koliren, Carlos Matías Ramacciotti/Rafael Perez Boero, Marcela Rivera, Gabriela Alonso, La Nariz en la Taza (Soledad Sánchez Goldar and Luciana Césari), Ricardo Rojstaczer, Silvio De Gracia, Analia Fraser, Irene Coremberg, Juan Pablo Zaramella
(Armenia) – Davit Kareyan, Diana Hakobyan, Gagik Ghazareh, Gayane Yeghiazarian , Sona Abgarian, Sonia Balassanian, Tigran Khachatrian, Vahram Akimian, Yegiazar Movsisyan
(Australia) – Eleanor Gates Stuart, Rahel Maher, Yamil Jamani, Blinkhorn, Daniel (Australia), Bundaberg Media Research Group (Aus, Lycette Bros., )Simon Streatfeild Rami Fischler, Shea, Pip, , Brad Schwede, Natasha Cordasic, Jack Brandtman, Debbie White, Jade Cantwell, Eva Marosy-Weide, Todd Fuller, Johnny Milner, David Antony Sant, David King, Karin Till, Julie Skarland, Jeremy Blank, Jack Brandtman, Miranda Mutanta, Suzon Fuks, Mireille Astore
(Austria) – Roland Wegerer, Ina Loitzl, Andreas Zingerle, Ubermorgen.com, Richard Jochum, GerGer, Nicole Pruckermayr, Adele Raczköv, Beate Hecher/Markus Keim, Angelika Herta, Karla Spiluttini, Katrin Wölger, Eni Brandner, Sofia Goscinski, Kuesti Fraun, David Hochgatterer, Klaus Schrefler, Caro Estrada, Gloria R. Gammer, Eva Ursprung, Florian Kmet, Birgit Graschopf, Christoph Freidhöfer, Karin Fisslthaler, Thomas Fürhapter, Philipp Hauss, interdisziplinäre aufzeichnensysteme effriede, Johann Lurf, Eva Brunner – Szabo, Hans Nevídal, JOEL CURTZ, Martin Krenn, Gerald Zahn, Doris Neidl, Huber Sieletzki, Gudrun Bittner, Sabine Maier, Michael Mastrototaro
(Belarus) – Shenja Berline, Sergey Kolosovski, Natalia Fi, Artem Lobach, Helen Yasinskaya, Alexei DeBronhe, Vasili Tsybulka
(Belgium) – Samuel Van Ransbeeck, Rafael, Karolien Soete, Niels Gesquiere (Belgium), Jimmy Hendrickx, Antje van Wichelen, Daniela Wayllace, Christophe Meierhans, Wim Janssen, Jasper Rigole
(Bosnia-Herzegovina) – Dragana Andjeljic, Mladen Bundalo, Igor Bosnjak, Nenad Malesevic, Miodrag Manojlovic, Mladen Miljanovic, Dajan Spiric, Zlatko Cosic
(Brazil) Carlo Sansolo Erika Frenkel, VJ 1MPAR, Anaisa Franco, Bruno Bresani, Vilmar da Silva José, Arthur Tuoto, Renata Padovan, Dellani Lima – Joacélio Batista, Cynthia Domenico, Barbara de Azevedo, Barbara Marcel, Ygor Marotta, Marta Alvim, Cassia Kallenah, Fabio Oliveira Nunes, Brócolis VHS, Omar Emir Barquet, Neide Jallageas, Alexandre Rangel, Kika Nicolela, Lobo Pasolini, Juliana Alvarenga
(Bulgaria) – Vladimir Mitrev, Nenko Genov, Tzvetana Tchakarova, Vera Todorova, Xenia Vargova, George Krastev
(Burkina Faso) – Saliou TRAORE,
(Cambodia) – RSopheak Sao, ithea Phichith, Neang Kavich, Nico Mesterham, Chhuon Sarin
(Cameroun) – Armstrong Tarke, Guy WOUETE
(Canada) – Owen Eric Wood, John Graham, Babel, Karen Trask, My Name Is Scot, , Iona Pelovska, David Geiss, Dan Hudson, Wrik Mead, Sharlene Bamboat & Alexis Mitchell, Heidi Phillips, Chris Dupuis, Joe Hampleton, Carl – Anthony Dufault, Celine Barakat, Eric Osberg, Rick Fisher, Lisa Birke, Catherine Fraser, Zohar Kfir, Julia Morgan, Chris Dupuis, Erin Gee, Clint Enns, Fatima Fakih and Owen Eric Wood, Vienne Chan, June Pak
(Chile) – Leonardo R. Beltrán Navarro, Gonzalo Cueto, David Boris Miranda Hardy, Hector Falcón Villa, Brandon Watz, Katya Gorker, Esteban Cabezas & Joaquín Fernández, Rafael Guendelman, Francisco Schultz, Rodrigo Dueñas, Constanza Gazmuri, Macarena Molina, Bernardita Bennett, Luis Hermosilla, Francisco Schultz, Néstor Olhagaray, Klaudia Kempe, Aldo Peredo, Isabel Aranda (yto.cl)
(China) – Liu Wei, Lily & Honglei, Lin Fangsuo, Biying Zhang, Xiaowen Zhu, Liu Haiping, Wen Zhu, Xi Feng, Jing Zhou, Guo Jialiang, Yufeng Li, Zaoli Zhong, Weigang Song
(Colombia) – William Peña, Julio Velaso, Juan Obando, Juan Lopez, Fredy Clavijo Cuartas, Andres Jurado, Andres Jurado & Laura Josephine Snyder, Diego Mauricio Alvarez, Paula Marcela Restrepo Cardona, Ihon Aguasaco, Veronica Santos, Jose Alejandro Lopez, Juan David Gonzalez Monroy, Tatyana Zambrano
(Costa Rica) Christian Bermudez
(Croatia) Sonja Vuk, Dario Bardic, Ana Bilankov, Adam Dragojević , Silvana Dunat , Darko Fritz , Željka Fuderer Levak, Miranda Herceg , Toni Mestrovic , Ana Opalic , Filip Peruzovic , Davor Sanvincenti -, Martina Skender, Bruna Tomšić ,Andrea Zrno, Adam Dragojevich, Danijel Zezelj, Ana Bilankov (Croatia) Branko Istvancic, Lucija Konda Labas, Nina Kurtela, Goran Dimic, Vladislav Knežević, Edita Pecotić, Helena Bulaja
(Cyprus) – Stephanie Andreou
(Czech Republik) – Vojtìch Žák, Masa Hicisin Dervisevic
(D.Congo) – Michele MAGEMA,
(Denmark) – Signe Chiper-Lillemark, Morten Dysgaard, Mia Degner, Vibeke Bertelsen & Frederik Hilmer, Lærke Lauta, Selini Marie Halvadaki, Marlene Rask, Jeanette Schou, Mads Ljungdahl
(Dominican Republic) Elia Alba
(Ecuador) – Pablo Renee Rosero Marino, Hugo Burgos, Alejandra Villasmil
(Egypt) – Yasser Abo El Ella, Theresa Khalil, Omar Robert Hamilton
(Estonia) – Martin Oja, Ivar Vermae, August Sai, 2. Andres Väiko , Maria Fuset, Martinus Klemet, Gerda Märtens, Mirja Majevski, Villem Jahu, Remo Randver, Stella Salumaa, Kadri Erlenheim,, Eleka Pajusaar, Eleka Pajusaar , Hille Karm, Oliver Laas , Hannes Aasamets
(Ethiopia) – Ezra Wube, Henok Getachew
(Finland) Maria Ylikoski, Pekka Ruuska, Mari Keski-Korsu, Timo Wright, Mauri Lehtonen, KirsiMarja Metsähuone, Timo Bredenberg, Eero Yli-Vakkuri, Alexandra Smirnoff, Outi Heiskanen, Liisa KulliMäki, Paula Lehtonen, Tiina Lillack, .Chintelligens
(France) – Jean Gabriel Periot, Raphaël Blum, Roland Quelven, Mikael Muraz, Fred Koenig, Braun, Carol-Ann, Mattieu Capel, Jimmy Owenns,Laurent Pernot, Tom de Pekin , Virginie Foloppe, Frank Gatti, Les Riches Dounaniers, Pierre-Laurent Cassière, iaaai, Pierre & Jean Villemin, Marie Magescas, Jean-Michel Rolland, Frédéric Labonde, Muriel Montini Aurelien Real, Dorianne Wotton, Jerome Laniau, Caroline Pellet, Matthew Lancit, Isabelle Rozenbaum,Irene Tetaz , Sandrine Deumier, Bruno Collet, Timothée Corteggiani & Nathalie Giraud, Laurie Joly, Simon Welch, Alienor Vallet, Christophe Bisson, Hervé Constant, Jonathan Moss, Benoit Dhennin, Gaelle Jaunay, Florence Babin, Gerard Chauvin, Isabelle Schneider, Melanie Perrier, Louis Hubert, Ennio Bertrand
(Georgia) – Irina Gabiani, Tamta Gabrichidze
(Germany) – Susanne Wiegner, Michael Brynntrup ,Daniel Lo Iacono, Lars Nagler, Ebert Brothers, Anne Niemetz, MatthiasFitz, Philip Matousek, Anna Porzelt, Amorea Cosmalion, Jonas Ungar, Nilgün Serbest & Tobias Kurtz, Sibylle Trickes, Susanne Wiegner, Maya Schweizer, Amit Epstein, Anna Hirschmann, Johanna Reich, Dina Boswank, Wilfried Agricola de Cologne, Roland Fuhrmann, Wolf Helzle, Ascan Breuer, Marc Thele, Alfred Banze, Boris Eldagsen, Sarah Mock, Sarah Berger, , Unity Art Nabiha & Thom, Daniela Risch , Simone Stoll, Alexander Lorenz, Bettina Hutschek, Bankleer, Dorothea Carl I Claudia Reiche, Max Hattler, Kristina Kanders, Nina Caspari, Kai Welf Hoyme, Cornelia Eichorn, D-Fuse (Michael Faulkner + Matthias Kispert), Alexander Callsen, Roland Fuhrmann, Fabian Heitzhausen & Maximilian Schmötzer, Moritz Fingerhut, Julie Boehm, Betty Boehm, Swen-Erik Scheuerling, Igor Krasik Boris Eldagsen & Sabine Taeubner, Karl F. Steward, Phillipp Haffner, Simon Ruschmeyer, SuZi Zimmermann, Dorothea Carl, Florian Fusco, Isabella Gresser, Verena Kyselka, Eric Esser, Haike Rausch & Torsten Grosch, Holger Kiess, Ronald Gerber, Stefan Hurtig, Elke Hennen, Johnny Amore, Harald Rettich, Peter Wolf, Meike Zylmann, Theresa Krause, Nina Marczan, Clemens Wilhelm, Constantin Hartenstein, Leslie Huppert, Andrea Huyoff, Philip Widmann, Ilka Goetz, Sofia v. Bustorff
(Ghana) – George Afedzi-Hughes
(Greece) – Ioannis Roumeliotis, Athanasia Leivaditou, Andreas Papadopulos, Evangelia Christakou, Effrosyni Kontogeorgou, Nikos Pastras, Tasos Stamou, Penelope Drakou, Anna Ampariotou, Yiotis Vrantzas, Konstantinos-A. Goutos, Ioanna Myrka, Giorgos Dimitrakopoulos, Dimitris Gakis, Gioula Papadopoulou. Makis Faros, Olga Tzimou, Aris Gkertsos
(Hongkong) – Shun Yu Mo, Jolene Mok, Hector Rodriguez, Thickest Choi, TAM Tat Wah / Music: SANSKRIT, Ernest Fung, Ellen Pau, VJ Ferrous, ahshun aka bjornho, Kwan Sheung-Chi, Eric Siu, Chilai Howard Cheng, Forever Tarkovsky Club, Choi Sai Ho
(Guinea) – Tabita Rezaire
(Hungary) – Istvan Horkay, Daniel Tésy, Istvan Rusvai, Dénes Ruzsa, Orsolya Bajusz, Gergely Fogarasi, Attila Gyulai, Bálint Kádár, Balázs Miklós Steiner (as MEMO Group), Katalin Tesch, Erdelyi Gergely, Nora Gergely, Péter Vadócz
(Iceland) Unnur A. Einarsdottir, Sally & Mo,
(India) – Roy Sumit, Swakkhyar Deka, Soumendra Padhi, Sreedeep, Baptist Coelho, Bijoyini Chatterjee, Romit K. Dasgupta, Nandita Kumar, Pramod Saahoo, Tushar Waghela, Deepak Kumar Sharma, Umesh Mangupudi, Bijoyini Chatterjee, Chirag Ravishankar, Nitin Das, Sukanya Ghosh, Vishwajyoti Ghosh, Nila Madhab Panda, Abhilash V., Veena Shekar
(Iran) – Morehshin Allahyari, Maneli Aygani, Neda Darzi, Samira Eskandarfar, Gelare Khoshgozaran, Laleh Mehran, Payam Mofidi, Hamed Shahihi, Parya Vatankhah, Alysse Stepanian, Anahita Hekmat, Koorosh Asgari, Kianoush & Farnoush Abedi, Mani Mehrvarz, Farid Hamedi, Saman Namnik, Shiva Ahmadi, Sedi Ghadiri, Mohammadreza Farzad
(Ireland) – Michael Fortune, Bolger, Darren, Ocusonic aka Paul O Donoghue, Fintan Ryan, Niamh Heery, Andi McGarry, Eimhin Hawes, Shaun O’ Connor, Melissa Diem, Deirdre Hegarty, Tamim Jamshed, Levi Hanes, Gavin Hoffman, Kevin Ryan, Lee Welch
(Israel) Shahar Marcus, Miri Nishri, Dana Levy, Elham Rokni, Masha Yozefpolsky, Ran Slavin, Haim Ben Shitrit, Daveed Shwartz, Yaron Lapid, Jasmine Kainy, Tagit Klimor, Yoav Peled, Eitan Vitkon, Doron Polak, Ariel Yannay Shani, Eric Nikiforov, Tammy Mike Laufer, Omer Ginzburg, Ela Goldman, Mizmor Watzman, Yuval Yairi & Zohar Kawaharada, Yochai Avrahami & Karin Eliyahu, Dova Cahan, Dana Levy, Elana Schwadron Minkow, Hadas Tapuchi, Rolanda Teicher Yekutiel, Yonatan Weinstein, Irad Lee, Lital Dotan & Eyal Perry
(Italy) Francesca Fini, Paolo Bonfiglio, Marcantonio Lunardi, Andrea Ferrara , Andric, Andreja , Arrighi, Mauro & Buziol, Marco, Girolamo Marri, Mylicon/EN , Hermes Mangialardo , Giuseppe Girardi, Carla Della Beffa, Lemeh42, Caterina Davinio, Irina Novarese, Alessandro Brucini, Magrin, Alberto, Pietro Mele, Luana Visciglia, Rosa Futuro , Filippo Tagliati, Lemeh 42, Giulia Berto & Giulia Forgione, Valerio de Bonis, Claundia Borgna, Devis Venturelli, Bruno di Lecce, Lino Strangis, Alessandro Amaducci, Silvia de Gennaro, Alessandro Zangirolami, Sara Francesca Tirelli, Giovanni Bucci, Francesca Leoni Cinzia Sarto, Alterazioni Video and Luca Babini,Sandra Dollo, Federico Romanello, Virginia Eleuteri Serpieri, Bruno Leggieri, Vito Alfarano, Chiara Bertin, Francesca Lolli, Luigi Pagliarini, Bianco-Valente, Emanuela Barbi, Ivan Divanto, Marco Antonecchia, Ruby Calls, Gaetano Carboni, Andrea Straccini,Marita Cosma, Cristina Pavesi, Andrea Nevi, Giulio Boato, Alberto Gemmi, Pasquale Polidori, Alexander Delnevo, Emilio Rizzo, Michael Gaddini (Italy) Giulia Giannola, Valerio Murat and Antonio Poce, Pinina Podesta, Luigia Cardarelli, Apotropia, Carlo Sampiero, Gabriele Tosi, Consuleo Calitri (ES) & Andrea Nevi, Adriano Vesicchelli, DoDomani Studio, Andrea Ferri, gruppoGruppo, Cristiano Berti, IOCOSE, Cinzia Sarto/Emita Fragato, Cristian Chironi, Isobel Blank, Andrea Nevi, Michela Formenti, Alberto Guidato, Francesco Lauretta, Adriano La Licata, Christian Niccoli, Alessandra Arnò, Elena Arzuffi, Barbara Brugola, Iginio De Luca, Sabrina Sabato, Natalia Saurin, Alessandro Orlandi, Speranza Casillo, Lorenzo Oggiano, Grupo Sinestetico, and Andrea Ferrari, Fiorella Nicosia, Poly Patapi, Alessia Travaglini, Ciriaca Erre, Giovanni Antignano, Fabrizio Bellomo, Luisa Mizzoni, Gruppo Sinestetico
(Japan) Shigeo Arikawa, Shoko Toda , Yoko FUKUSHIMA, Fumiko Matsuyama, Yoko Taketani, Aiko Okamoto, Ryota Hamasaki, Youki Hirakawa, Noriyuki Suzuki, Keni Kojima, Mikio Saito
(Kazakhstan) A. Girik & O. Shatalova, Ayatgali Tuleubek, Aleksey Rumyantsev
(Kosovo) – Gjoke Gojani,
(Laos) – BHOUNTHANONG XOMXAPHOL, SANTHAVY PHOMVIXAY
(Latvia) Kaspars Groshevs, Inese Stade, Lauris Kalnins, Kriss Salmanis, Pēteris Līdaka, Edgars Lielzeltiņš , Indriķis Ģelzis , Jeļena Glazova, Aleksandra Samuļenkova , Sinda Kārkliņa, Klāvs Mellis, Mārtiņš Ratniks, Anete Melece
(Lebanon) – Lea Lahoud, Abdo Nawad,
(Lithuania) – Neringa Naujokaite, Tadas Tvarionas
(Macedonia) – Gligo Kondovsky
(Malaysia) Tan Chui Mui, Liew Seng Tat
(Malta) – Anthony Askew, Vince Briffa, Austin Camillieri, Pierre Portelli, Mark Mangion
(Mexico) – Priscilla Pomeroy, Julio Orta Villarreal, Angelica Chio, Antonio Arango , Julian Bonequi, Karla Carballar , Juan Carlos Duarte Regino , Ricardo Gonzalez , ICETRIP – Miguel Angel Estevez, Daniel Ivan, Javier Ocampo Hernández, Damián Ontiveros , Eduardo Rangel, Nuria Fragoso, Ligia Pintado, Julian Bonequi, Emilio Bassail, Elisbeth Ross, Ninfa Sánchez (MX) Dalia Huerta Cano, Mara Montoya, Marissa Viani Serrano Ocampo, Karla Carballar, Ricardo Gonzalez, Alberto Estrada, Soy Roxana T. Barraza a.k.a VjThai, Magdalena Martinez Franco, E. S. Mayorga, Daniel Ivan, Ligia Pintado, Priscilla Pomeroy, Alejandro García Caballero, Alvaro Itzamá, Sol Flores & Roberto Montiel Diego Alejo & Naim Said, Alejandro Casales, Adrián Regnier Chávez,Carlos Cruz Martinez, Osmara Lorena Gámez Ramírez
(Moldova) – Emanuela Iorga
(Morocco) – Hamza Halloubi, Imohammed Fettaka,
(Netherlands) – Risk Hazekamp, Juriaan Moolhuysen, Jerome Symons, Evo Preisner, Theme Bannenberg & NOK Snel, R. Ridgway/ R. van Amersfoort, Maria korporal, Pim Zwier, Maureen Bachaus, Hans de Zwaan, Nynke Deinema, Arjan Brentjes, Kok & Deiman, Loes van Dorp, Daan Bunnik, Sander Veenhof, Barry Van der Rijt
(New Zealand)– Brit Bunkley,
(Nigeria) – Emeka Ogboh, Jude Anogwih
(Norway) Ane Lan, Daniel Slåttnes, Endre Tveitan, Kaia Hugin, Bull.Miletic, Denise Hauser, Sabina Jacobsson, Ulf Kristiansen, Birger Åseson Storaas, Stine Wexelsen Goksøyr, Stine Gonsholt, Camilla L. Haukedal, Agnes Pettersen, Aleksander Johan Andreassen, André Austvoll
(Pakistan) – Shazieh Gorji, Roshaan Khattak, Syed Ali Nasir, Sehban Zaidi, Ali Ahmed Brohi, Basir Mahmood
(Palestine) – Ayman Asraq, Mohammed Harb, Shareef Sarhan, Majed Shala, Basel El Maqusi, Larissa Sansour
(Peru) – Marita Contreras, Maurizio Sanhueza, Maya Watanabe, Jonas Paz-Benavides, Rocío Pérez Belarra./Tomás Utillano Martínez, Sergio Salazar, Jean Paul Zelada
(Philippines) – Mark Ramsel Salvatus, Joaquin Gasgonia Palencia, Richard Legaspi
(Poland) Przemek Węgrzyn, Filip Gabriel Pudło, Kraczyna, Anatol, Walters, E.W., Piotr Nowak, Agnes Szelag, Michal Brzezinski, Roch Forowicz, Anna Bieluszko & Magdalena Jachimiak, Renata Gaspar & Marcin Dudek, Ewelina Aleksandrowicz & Andrzej Wojtas, , Mariusz Wirski, Monika Zywer, Marta Szulz, Natalia Biegaj, Tessa Moult-Milewska, Wojtek Skowron, Justyna Maluchnik, Adrian Zalewski, Cezary Ostrowski, Ioann Maria, Agnieza Pokrywka, Filip Jacobson, Anna Bajjou, Urszula Kluz–Knopek, Krzysztof Kuźnicki, Dominik Pabis, Kamil Smuga, Alicja Żebrowska, Antoni Karwowski.
(Portugal) Joao Paulo Simoes , Pygar – Hugo Olim Joao Ricardo, Margarid Paiva, António Olaio, Fernando José Pereira, Francisco Queirós, João Pombeiro, José Maçãs de Carvalho, Paulo Mendes, Susana Mendes Silva, Vasco Araújo, Maria Lusitano, Ana Brotas, Jose Vieira Manuela Barile, Alexandre Braga, Sandra Araújo, Albano Ruela, Fernando José Pereira, João Pombeiro, Joao Ricardo, Ana Henriques Brotas/Joana Gomes dos Santos, Diogo Pessoa de Andrade
(Puerto Rico) Welmo Joseph, Rafael Alcala, Carlos Ruiz Valarino
(Romania) – Calin Dan, Nita Mocanu, Mihai Grecu,Octavian Fedorovici, Daniel Djamo, Romulu Budiu, Florin Hornoiu, Ioan Plesh, Alexandru Pecican, Emanuel Tet, George Sabau, Valentin Constantin, Iosif Stroia, Viorel Simulov, Ioan Galea, Calin Man, Mihai Pacurar, Mistik & 01, Artur Ditu, DSLX, KF, Sebastian Clej, George Dorobantu
(Russia) Alexander Satim Timofeev , Konstantin Dimitriev, Shota Gamisonia, Mikhail Zheleznikov, Kira Zhigalina, Alexei Dimitriev, Antonina Baever, Varvara Frolova, Tatiana Poliektova, Olga Poliektova (Russia) Mikhael Basov, Alexandra Anikina, Marina Fomenko, Konstantin Larchenko, Veniamin Tronin, Alina Vasilchenko, Margerita Novikova, Julia Zastava, Nikolay Kurbatsky. Olga Jitlina, Anton Hlabov, Andrey Ustinov, Kirill Shuvalov, Masha Sha, Yuri Vasiliev, Maksim Svishev, Veronica Rudyeva-Ryazantseva, Roman Mokrov, Haim Sokol,Marina Chernikova, Alexandra Mitlyanskaya, Dmitry Bulnygin
(Senegal) – Samba Fall, Douts NDOYE, Jacques Faton & Alpha Sadou Gano (Belgium/Senegal)
(Serbia) – Lapcevic, Milica & Sojat, Vladimir, Isidora Ilic, Boris Sribar, Milica Rakic, Darko Stojkov, Aleksandra Acic, Andrej Tisma, Igor Aleksic, Dragana Nikolic, Alexandar Tokin, Siniša Stojanović Sinister & Dragana Nikolić, Iva Kontic, Branko Miliskovic, Ivana Stojacovi, Zikica Jovanovic
(Singapore) – Sai Hua Kuan
(Slovakia) – Lukas Matejka, Lenka Kurikova & Michal Hustaty
(Slovenia) – Marko Batista, Urša Kastelic & Blaž Bačar, Ana Grobler, Špela Pavli, Tomaž Furlan, Ana Čigon, Maša Jazbec, Nataša Skušek, Sašo Vrabič, Maja Hodošček, Nika Autor
(South Africa) Kai Lossgott, Richard Bolland, Ross Lelliott, Sonya Rademeyer, Terry Westby-Nunn, Ryan Kruger, Lolette Smith, Colleen Alborough, Khanyisile Mbongwa, Niklas Zimmer, Mandilakhe Yengo, Ananda Fuchs, Terry Westby-Nunn, Kai Lossgott, Maia Grotepass, Mark Wilby, Fabian Oliver Wargau, Nileru, Jeanette Ginslov, Erica Luttich, Koeka Stander, Rat Western, Maaike Bakker, Sean Buch
(South Korea) Yi Hyung Kim, Ji Hyung Ahn, Man Kim, Junho Oh, Heejoo Gwen Kim, Min Kim Park, Lee Hyung-suk, Kelly Sun Kim, Sanglim Han, Shon Kim, Yi-Hyung Kim, Oliver Griem, Chang Hyun Kim, Hae-Min Kim, Won-Kon Yi, Mingyu Lee, Jiwoon Yoon
(Spain) Albert Merino, Daniel Rodrigo, Manuel Saiz, Isabel Pérez del Pulgar, Lisi Prada, Antonia Valero, Felipe Matilla Alonso, Alexandre, Borja, Gerard Freixes Ribera , Valentina Ferrandes, Alex Lora , Karlos Alastrue, Daniel Desiderio Páez Castillo & Carolina Padilla Villarraga, Antonio Alvarado, Pablo Fernandez-Pujol, Confusion Group, Maria Canas, Jorge Garcia Velayos, Ciento Volando Collective, Albert Merino, Breixo Viejo, Fran Orallo, Lois Patino, Sergio Sotomayor, Ruben Tomas, Ramon Suau Lleal, David Trullo, Cristobal Catalan, Joanot Cortes (Spain), Javier Velázquez Cabrero, Silvia Carpizo, Laura y Sira Cabrera, Ausín Sáinz, Borja Rodriguez, Andrea Corrales Devesa & huelgadearte, Santiago Parres (EZO), rrose present, Art al Quadrat, Ana Rodriguez Leon, Elsa Montenegro, Sandor M. Salas, Román Reyes, Xavier Gavin,, Belén Paton. Atom Samit, SinQuenza, Iván Rojas Carvacho, Victor Ripoll,Laura Cabrera Díaz y Sira Cabrera Díaz, Mr MVIN, Ruben Gonzalez Escudero, Marta Azparren, Alvaro Collar, Paula Noya, Manuel Ferrer and Alena Mesarosova (Spain/Slovakia), Pau Pascual Galbis, Gudrun Bittner, Empar Cubells, Domingo Ferris, Lara Salinas, Enrique Freaza, Roser Teresa Gerona Ribas, Sergio Ojeda – Félix Fernández – Alberto Chinchón – Esther Achaerandio – Fernando Arrocha y Ángela Cuadra – Unai Requejo – Laurita Siles – Izaskun Álvarez – Mario Gutiérrez – Maite Camacho.
(Sri Lanka) – Henry Warnakulasuriya,
(Sweden) Matthias Härenstam, Felice Hapetzeder, Steven Dixon, Jens Salander, Petra Lindholm, Jonas Nilsson, Eva Olsson, Mikael Prey aka Fetish23, Linda Persson, Antti Salvela, Ninia Sverdrup, Nicola Bergström Hansen, Kristina Frank, Stefan Larsson; Helena Alvesalo, QNQ/AUJIK, Tina Willgren, Anders Weberg, Dan Lestander, Elin Bruun-Nystedt, Evelina Gustavsson, Sara Lundberg, Malin Andersson, Björn Perborg, Nina Lassila, Nicola Bergström Hansen, Dana Sederowsky, Beeoff, Jens Salander, Petra Lindholm, Cecilia Lundquist, Thore Soneson, Radmila Knezevic, Dorna Aslanzadeh, Caroline Näslund, Rasmus Albertsen
(Switzerland) – Myriam Thyes, Nadja Solori, Luc Gut, Catherione Ogier Chanda, Peter Aerschmann, DONAU (Daniel Lachenmeier, Andreas Thierstein), Bettina Disler, Arne Intveen, Ursula Bachmann
(Syria) – Kaiser Nahhas, Adnan Jatto, Fadi Hamwi, Hazem Hamwi, Hiba Aizouk, Giwan Khalaf, Maha Shahine, Nisrine Boukhari, Razan Mohsen, Raed Zeino, Ruba Khweis
(Taiwan), Yu Cheng Yu, Yu Chung-I HSIEH, Jo-Lin, Lo, Yi-Chun (Taiwan), Yin-Ling Chen, Sandra S. Chiu, Ying-Fang Shen, Tubie Tsai, I-Chun Chen, Wei-Ming Ho, Osamu Hsieh, Cha Chung Yang, Lin Hsin Kai, Chuang Ho, Jerome Chia-Horng Lin (Taiwan) Che-Yu Hsu, Yu_Hang Huang, Shuai Cheng Pu, Po-Wei Su, Ping-Yao Chen, Hou Chien Cheng
(Thailand) – Wiracha Daochai
(Togo) – Kokou EKOUAGOU, Kisito Assangi,
(Turkey) – Sinasi Günes, Arzu Ozkal Telhan, Nancy Atatkan, Aysegul Guryuksel, Salome MC , Uygar Demoglu, Sinem Serap Duran, Hande Zerkin, Fatih Bilgin, Ozan Turkkan, Vicdan Nalbur Tasdemir, Fatih Balci, Burak Bedenlier, Ozge Yilmaz, Bilsu Hacar
(UK) Tessa Garland, Marianna and Daniel O’Reilly, Beatrice Allegranti , Eileen Bonner, Joey Hateley, Reuben Preston, Battey, Bret, McClymont, Alistair, Andy Sykes, Grace Schwindt, Ho, Jaye, O’Sullivan, Richard, LOGAN KEVIN, Flitman, Ian, Burchell, Kenzie, Holden, Sam, Jason Dee, Robin Kiteley, Jessica Curry, Marina Landia, Shelagh Fenner, Magnus Irvin, Anna FC Smith, Alicia Felberbaum, Tajinder Singh Dhami, Laura Brocken, Kristian de la Riva, Tim Stokes (UK) Maria Kelesidi, Heidi Stokes, Guli Silberstein, Alex Hetherington, Conor McFeely, Bill Aitchison, Peter Spiers, Yuri Pirondi & Ines Von Bonhorst, Mike Murnau, Ben Fox, Dustin Morrow (UK) Grant Petrey, Monika Adler, Kristina Cranfeld, Zoe Hough, Ben Skea (UK) –David Clark, Jo Parkes, Rachel Davies, Rosie Whitney-Fish, Kate Ogley, The Unstitute, Sean Burn, Mark Biddle, Luke Collins, Shiftwork, Jen Ross, Cynthia Whelan, Monika Dutta, Shobna Gulati, Hetain Patel, Nikesh Shukla, Ali Zaid, Harriet Macdonald, Walter Van Rijn, Michael Szpakowski, Donald Bousted
(Ukraine) – Oksana Chepelyk, Lena Nosenko, Alexander Isaenko, Vera Abakumova, Yuriy Kruchak, Yulia Kostereva, Nataliia Mashtaler, Oleg Chorny, Oleg Chorny & Gena Khamruk, Alexander Yeltsin, Kateryna Babkina, Borys Pasichniy and Julia Pavlovska, Oleg Ushchenko, Olexiy Khoroshko, Mykola Kondratenko, MaxFlood, Svitlana Oleshko & Mykhaylo Barbara, Viacheslav Poliakov
(Uruguay) Silvia Cacciatori Filloy, Diego de los Campos Orefice
(USA) – Elisabeth Leister, Anthony Sherin, Andrew Johnson, Elisabeth Smolarz, Burns, David , Sean Capone, Jason PaulCardot, Angie Eng, Doron Golan, Lane Last, Dennis H.Miller, Simone Paterson, Samuel Pellman, Rob Seward, Gabriel Shalom, Shawne Towne, Nick Fox-Gieg, Henry Gwiazda, Gerald Habarth, David Jakubovic, Jay Needham , Sheldon Brown, Barrett, Amanda, Reyna, Alexander, Galvin, Kirsten , Nicole Rademacher, Arthur Reynolds , Aryn Zev, Jeff Gompertz , Jesse La Flair), Joshua & Zachary Sandler, Magsamen + Hillerbrand, , Bill Domonkos, Grace Graupe-Pillard, Jeanette Louie, Danielle Adair Tobaron Waxman – Yoni Niv – Elad Shniderman, Casey McKee, Jym Davis, Erika Yeomans, Heidi Kumao, Holly Rodricks, Jill Sigman, Jamie Marie Waelchli, Valerie Garlick, Chis Coleman, Robby Rackleff , Barry Morse, Cyane Tornatzky, Angela Washko, Denise Hood, Nathania Rubin, Jon Rubin, Jeffrey Anderson BlissHenry, Henri Gwiazda, John Criscitello, Megan Daalder, Jared Katsiane, Dr. Boston, Julie Meitz, Doug Williams, Andrew Venell, Dennis Summers, silviatoyindustries, Dee Hood, David Rohn, Hope Tucker, Ellen Wetmore, Mikhail Torich, Shelley Jordon, Hans Gindlesberger, Sara Sun, Aaron Oldenburg, Andrew Fedak, Neil Ira Needleman, James Woodward, James George, Leigh Anne Wells, Tova Beck-Friedman, Mike Celona, Carolyn Kane, Robbie Rackleff, Chris Koelsch, Kelly Oliver & Keary Rosen, Ellen Lake, Ann Steuernagel, Mark Kadota, Nicole Sloan, Paul Turano, John Cohrs, Jay Critchley, Evan Paschke, Shabnam Piryaei, Andrew Norman Wilson, Evertt Beidler, Gregg Biermann, Lawrence F Mesich, Allison Berkoy, Colette Copeland, Catron Booker, Jeremy Couillard, Ben Grosser, Robert Dohrmann, Adam Sekuler, Angela Aguayo, Jacob J. Podber, Laura Petrilla & Brooke Schooles, Nicole Stenger, Dustin Grella, Kristen Lauth Shaeffer, Peter Whittenberger, Michael Lasater, Jaime Ekkens, David Finkelstein, vvitalny (Tusia Dabrowska & Clara Inés Schuhmacher), Jonathan Johnson, Collin Bradford, Catherine Del Buono, Katina Bitsicas, Anna Garner, Matt Gibson, Claire Gustavso, Sara Holwerda, Robert Dohrmann, Gabin Cortez Chance, David Fodel, Ranis Marek, Mores McWeath, Stephen John Ellis (USA) Edward Ramsay-Morin, Michael O’Donnell, Isabel Layton, Bobby Abate, Gina Marie Napolitan, Brett Underhill, Pat Badani, Peter Freund, Megan Daalder, Adam N. Khalil, Zak Long, Jonathan Minard and James George (USA), Daniel Terna & Michael Kugler, Eric Patrick, Steven Ausherman, Bebe Beard, Brian Delevie, Jenna Feldman, Todd Herman, Anetta Kapon, Heike Liss & Thea Farhadian, Ben Neufeld, Scott Stark, Ann Tracy, Lili White, Lana Z. Caplan, Brian DeLevie in collaboration with Isshaela Ingham, Ron Diorio , Michael Greathouse, Soyeon Jung , Laleh Mehran , Joe Merrell , David Montgomery, Christine Schiavo , Brooks Williams, Wagner Whitehead, Humberto Ramirez, Rob Parrish, King Musser, Daniel Luchman, Tom Estes, Paul Sunday, James Woodward, Brice Bowman, Scott Hall, Claire Ultimo, Jon Keith Brunelle, Larry Caveney, Rajorshi Ghosh, Katrina Inagaki, Jeremiah Jones, Alexander Mouton, Owen Mundy, Toban Nicols, Joshua Rosenstock, Benjamin Rosenthal, Benjamin Schultz-Figueroa, Jennifer Schwed, Katherine Sweetman, Erik Peterson, Karl Mendonca, Roderick Coover & Nick Montfort, Sahra Bhimji, Victoria S. Weible, Joel Jonientz, Derek Larson, The Norman Conquest, Aaron Oldenburg, Robert Pearre, Alison Beda, Nathan Boyer, Glenn Church, Nikki Davis, Andi Wallwhore, Svetlana, Nate Aldrich, Christina McPhee, Alice Arnold, Josh Bricker, Drew Hamilton, Benjamin Poynter, Ariadni Vezyroglou
(Venezuela) – Luis Ascanio, Flako Rojas
(Vietnam) – Trang Nguyen, Nhieu Do